Gesamtliste filtern

Bundesland
Verein
Gruppe
Klasse
ITN Spielstärke

Österreichischer Tennisverband / gesamt / alle Altersklassen

ITN Austria Tabelle
70037 Spieler Anfang 50 10
ITN Name Lizenz Jahr Verein
1,100 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 GAK - TENNIS
1,150 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 TC DEUTSCH WAGRAM
1,200 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,223 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,250 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 TC NEUMARKT
1,300 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,300 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
1,300 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 UTC AMSTETTEN
1,350 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,350 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,350 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,400 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC GLEISDORF
1,400 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,450 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,450 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,450 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV TENNIS BRUCK/MUR
1,450 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,500 Mertl, Jan 119580 1982 TENNISCLUB FRESACH
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC NEUMARKT
1,500 Bedene, Aljaz 145373 1989 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,500 Matic, Nico 356068 1992 TC DORNBIRN
1,506 Gaio, Federico 337808 1993 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,563 Ager, Johannes 65879 1984 TC GLEISDORF
1,568 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,589 Delic, Mate 340169 1993 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,594 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,599 Balazs, Attila 250699 1989 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,600 Mecir, Miloslav 326561 1988 POST SV TENNIS
1,615 Koubek, Stefan 127987 1977 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,615 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo 308752 1990 ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL PAPIER
1,625 Marin, Juan Antonio 338425 1975 UTC NEUDÖRFL
1,647 Rosol, Lukas 93118 1985 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
1,656 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 UTC VOLKSBANK WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
1,676 Satral, Jan 281596 1990 UTC PÖTTSCHING
1,681 Ignatik, Uladzimir 304623 1990 TC KIRCHDORF
1,682 Stancik, Jan 92610 1983 KTK KREMS
1,682 Setkic, Aldin 340170 1987 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS
1,694 Phau, Björn 179835 1979 TC GLEISDORF
1,713 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 TC KIRCHDORF
1,716 Alvarez, Emilio 126282 1972 TC RAIFFEISEN AURACH
1,733 Jecminek, Tomas 117119 1979 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,733 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,738 Grozdanov, Tihomir 138382 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,768 Traxler, Dominik 54891 1989 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,800 Nicklisch, Rene 338880 1976 UTC NEUDÖRFL
1,800 Capkovic, Kamil 160871 1986 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,800 Mesaros, Kristijan 198438 1988 TC BAD EISENKAPPEL
1,800 Basic, Mirza 338235 1991 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,802 Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans 179161 1988 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,807 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC KIRCHDORF
1,818 Heller, Peter 175206 1992 TC KIRCHDORF
1,852 Kretschmer, Gero 144607 1985 ATV RE TEAM FUTURE IRDNING
1,854 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 TC SCHWARZENBERG
1,856 Jahn, Jeremy 133339 1990 TC NEUMARKT
1,863 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 UNION STEIN&CO MAUTHAUSEN
1,866 Bruthans, Viktor 66958 1979 TSV HARTBERG-TENNIS
1,867 Vagnozzi, Simone 111970 1983 TC KIRCHDORF
1,868 Hernych, Jan 178964 1979 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
1,869 Lustig, Daniel 128596 1984 TC TELFS
1,871 Semjan, Marek 201609 1987 TC HARLAND
1,888 Milko, Michal 202699 1985 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,889 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC NEUDÖRFL
1,890 Jarc, Rok 134855 1985 KSV BÖHLER-EDELSTAHL
1,899 Michnev, Petr 176354 1989 TC VB WIESELBURG
1,911 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 TC KIRCHDORF
1,920 Hernandez, Oscar 238525 1978 SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT
1,921 Jaloviec, Marek 340224 1994 TC HARLAND
1,927 Tupy, Mario 36228 1987 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
1,932 Mag. Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC CASA MODA STEYR
1,954 Meigel, Marc 63993 1988 TK GRATKORN
1,957 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC GLEISDORF
1,957 Negritu, Christoph 329644 1994 TC RAIFFEISEN STANS
1,975 Kocevar-Desman, Tom 200332 1990 UNION TC SALZBURG-BERGHEIM
1,979 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC AMSTETTEN
1,987 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC DORNBIRN
1,989 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TC NEUMARKT
1,989 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
1,990 Pütz, Tim 237678 1987 TC TELFS
1,992 Eschauer, Werner 23462 1974 COLONY/WILSON
1,992 Hrbaty, Dominik 37625 1978 UTC NEUDÖRFL
1,993 Puodziunas, Scott 349459 1989 UNION EISLAUF U. TENNISVEREIN ST.PÖLTEN 1872
1,994 Morbitzer, Ambros 95705 1993 TK GRATKORN
1,999 Szathmary, Tibor 134494 1982 TC HAYDNBRÄU ST. MARGARETHEN
1,999 Simon, David 14210 1988 TC HARLAND
2,000 Kucera, Karol 307435 1974 COLONY/WILSON
2,000 Bradaric, Marin 179733 1985 TC KUNDL
2,000 Giannessi, Alessandro 303672 1990 ÖTB TV URFAHR
2,000 Marcan, Dino 235379 1991 KLAGENFURTER LEICHTATHLETIK CLUB
2,000 Gohlke, Delf 338840 1993 TC LENZING
2,001 Novak, Jiri 135625 1975 COLONY/WILSON
2,002 MAJSAJDR, Lubomir 236482 1988 TV HOCHWOLKERSDORF
2,003 Tattermusch, Andreas 112075 1979 ASKÖ STEYRERMÜHL PAPIER
2,003 Rmus, Martin 126903 1987 SU GRAFENDORF
2,006 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. SALZBURGER TC STIEGL
2,009 Marcon, Riccardo 237820 1984 TENNISCLUB WARMBAD-VILLACH
2,012 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian 80635 1992 WIENER ATHLETIKSPORT CLUB
2,017 Urbanija, Mike 331953 1989 TK GRATKORN
2,025 Gawron, Marcin 337695 1988 1. KLOSTERNEUBURGER TENNISVEREIN
2,031 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TK IEV TIROLER WASSERKRAFT
2,035 Balazs, György 97075 1985 TC SPARKASSE SCHEIBBS